Winter 2018/19 10/10/2018 to 27/03/2019 (80 fixtures)
Date | Div | Home | Away | Status | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday 10 October 2018 (4 fixtures) | |||||||
Division 2 | 20:00 | BEG1 | Bournemouth Eagles 1 | FLU1 | Flukey Feathers 1 | 9 - 7 | |
Division 2 | 20:00 | BLR1 | Blandford Rebels 1 | POD1 | Poole Dolphins 1 | 0 - 12 | |
Division 3 | 20:00 | CHR1 | Christchurch 1 | JPM1 | JP Morgan 1 | 6 - 6 | |
Division 1 | 20:00 | DLP1 | David Lloyd Poole 1 | DLP2 | David Lloyd Poole 2 | 4 - 11 | |
Wednesday 17 October 2018 (4 fixtures) | |||||||
Division 2 | 20:00 | COR1 | Cornelia 1 | DLRB1 | David Lloyd Ringwood 1 | 3 - 12 | |
Division 1 | 20:00 | DLP2 | David Lloyd Poole 2 | FDS1 | Ferndown Sports 1 | 7 - 9 | |
Division 3 | 20:00 | DLP3 | David Lloyd Poole 3 | FLF2 | Flukey Feathers 2 | 2 - 11 | |
Division 3 | 20:00 | DLRB2 | David Lloyd Ringwood 2 | FDT1 | Ferndown Titans 1 | 5 - 8 | |
Wednesday 31 October 2018 (4 fixtures) | |||||||
Division 1 | 20:00 | BAS1 | Bangers & Smash 1 | DLP1 | David Lloyd Poole 1 | 7 - 9 | |
Division 2 | 20:00 | BLR1 | Blandford Rebels 1 | BEG1 | Bournemouth Eagles 1 | 12 - 3 | |
Division 3 | 20:00 | CHR1 | Christchurch 1 | DLP3 | David Lloyd Poole 3 | 12 - 1 | |
Division 2 | 20:00 | FLU1 | Flukey Feathers 1 | COR1 | Cornelia 1 | 9 - 5 | |
Wednesday 07 November 2018 (4 fixtures) | |||||||
Division 3 | 20:00 | FLF2 | Flukey Feathers 2 | DLRB2 | David Lloyd Ringwood 2 | 6 - 9 | |
Division 3 | 20:00 | JPM1 | JP Morgan 1 | FDT1 | Ferndown Titans 1 | 10 - 7 | |
Division 1 | 20:00 | LEAF1 | LEAF 1 | DLP2 | David Lloyd Poole 2 | 8 - 5 | |
Division 2 | 20:00 | POD1 | Poole Dolphins 1 | DLRB1 | David Lloyd Ringwood 1 | 0 - 12 | |
Wednesday 14 November 2018 (4 fixtures) | |||||||
Division 2 | 20:00 | BEG1 | Bournemouth Eagles 1 | POD1 | Poole Dolphins 1 | 11 - 2 | |
Division 2 | 20:00 | COR1 | Cornelia 1 | BLR1 | Blandford Rebels 1 | 12 - 0 | |
Division 1 | 20:00 | DLP2 | David Lloyd Poole 2 | BAS1 | Bangers & Smash 1 | 12 - 3 | |
Division 3 | 20:00 | DLRB2 | David Lloyd Ringwood 2 | CHR1 | Christchurch 1 | 9 - 6 | |
Wednesday 21 November 2018 (4 fixtures) | |||||||
Division 3 | 20:00 | DLP3 | David Lloyd Poole 3 | JPM1 | JP Morgan 1 | 2 - 11 | |
Division 2 | 20:00 | DLRB1 | David Lloyd Ringwood 1 | FLU1 | Flukey Feathers 1 | 9 - 4 | |
Division 1 | 20:00 | FDS1 | Ferndown Sports 1 | LEAF1 | LEAF 1 | 6 - 8 | |
Division 3 | 20:00 | FDT1 | Ferndown Titans 1 | FLF2 | Flukey Feathers 2 | 5 - 8 | |
Wednesday 28 November 2018 (4 fixtures) | |||||||
Division 2 | 20:00 | BEG1 | Bournemouth Eagles 1 | COR1 | Cornelia 1 | 5 - 9 | |
Division 2 | 20:00 | BLR1 | Blandford Rebels 1 | DLRB1 | David Lloyd Ringwood 1 | 5 - 10 | |
Division 3 | 20:00 | CHR1 | Christchurch 1 | FDT1 | Ferndown Titans 1 | 8 - 7 | |
Division 1 | 20:00 | DLP1 | David Lloyd Poole 1 | LEAF1 | LEAF 1 | 8 - 5 | |
Wednesday 05 December 2018 (4 fixtures) | |||||||
Division 1 | 20:00 | BAS1 | Bangers & Smash 1 | FDS1 | Ferndown Sports 1 | 4 - 10 | |
Division 3 | 20:00 | DLP3 | David Lloyd Poole 3 | DLRB2 | David Lloyd Ringwood 2 | 2 - 12 | |
Division 3 | 20:00 | JPM1 | JP Morgan 1 | FLF2 | Flukey Feathers 2 | 11 - 4 | |
Division 2 | 20:00 | POD1 | Poole Dolphins 1 | FLU1 | Flukey Feathers 1 | 2 - 10 | |
Wednesday 12 December 2018 (4 fixtures) | |||||||
Division 2 | 20:00 | COR1 | Cornelia 1 | POD1 | Poole Dolphins 1 | 10 - 3 | |
Division 2 | 20:00 | DLRB1 | David Lloyd Ringwood 1 | BEG1 | Bournemouth Eagles 1 | 8 - 7 | |
Division 3 | 20:00 | DLRB2 | David Lloyd Ringwood 2 | JPM1 | JP Morgan 1 | 5 - 9 | |
Division 1 | 20:00 | FDS1 | Ferndown Sports 1 | DLP1 | David Lloyd Poole 1 | 10 - 4 | |
Wednesday 19 December 2018 (4 fixtures) | |||||||
Division 3 | 20:00 | FDT1 | Ferndown Titans 1 | DLP3 | David Lloyd Poole 3 | 10 - 2 | |
Division 3 | 20:00 | FLF2 | Flukey Feathers 2 | CHR1 | Christchurch 1 | 3 - 11 | |
Division 2 | 20:00 | FLU1 | Flukey Feathers 1 | BLR1 | Blandford Rebels 1 | 2 - 8 | |
Division 1 | 20:00 | LEAF1 | LEAF 1 | BAS1 | Bangers & Smash 1 | 10 - 2 | |
Wednesday 09 January 2019 (4 fixtures) | |||||||
Division 1 | 20:00 | DLP2 | David Lloyd Poole 2 | DLP1 | David Lloyd Poole 1 | 10 - 4 | |
Division 2 | 20:00 | DLRB1 | David Lloyd Ringwood 1 | COR1 | Cornelia 1 | 12 - 2 | |
Division 3 | 20:00 | FDT1 | Ferndown Titans 1 | DLRB2 | David Lloyd Ringwood 2 | 6 - 10 | |
Division 2 | 20:00 | FLU1 | Flukey Feathers 1 | BEG1 | Bournemouth Eagles 1 | 7 - 7 | |
Wednesday 16 January 2019 (4 fixtures) | |||||||
Division 1 | 20:00 | FDS1 | Ferndown Sports 1 | DLP2 | David Lloyd Poole 2 | 3 - 11 | |
Division 3 | 20:00 | FLF2 | Flukey Feathers 2 | DLP3 | David Lloyd Poole 3 | 8 - 4 | |
Division 3 | 20:00 | JPM1 | JP Morgan 1 | CHR1 | Christchurch 1 | 10 - 4 | |
Division 2 | 20:00 | POD1 | Poole Dolphins 1 | BLR1 | Blandford Rebels 1 | 0 - 12 | |
Wednesday 23 January 2019 (4 fixtures) | |||||||
Division 2 | 20:00 | BEG1 | Bournemouth Eagles 1 | BLR1 | Blandford Rebels 1 | 7 - 8 | |
Division 2 | 20:00 | COR1 | Cornelia 1 | FLU1 | Flukey Feathers 1 | 1 - 12 | |
Division 1 | 20:00 | DLP2 | David Lloyd Poole 2 | LEAF1 | LEAF 1 | 10 - 4 | |
Division 3 | 20:00 | FDT1 | Ferndown Titans 1 | JPM1 | JP Morgan 1 | 4 - 10 | |
Wednesday 30 January 2019 (4 fixtures) | |||||||
Division 1 | 20:00 | DLP1 | David Lloyd Poole 1 | BAS1 | Bangers & Smash 1 | 4 - 12 | |
Division 3 | 20:00 | DLP3 | David Lloyd Poole 3 | CHR1 | Christchurch 1 | 2 - 10 | |
Division 2 | 20:00 | DLRB1 | David Lloyd Ringwood 1 | POD1 | Poole Dolphins 1 | 12 - 1 | |
Division 3 | 20:00 | DLRB2 | David Lloyd Ringwood 2 | FLF2 | Flukey Feathers 2 | 8 - 8 | |
Wednesday 06 February 2019 (4 fixtures) | |||||||
Division 2 | 20:00 | BLR1 | Blandford Rebels 1 | COR1 | Cornelia 1 | 9 - 4 | |
Division 3 | 20:00 | CHR1 | Christchurch 1 | DLRB2 | David Lloyd Ringwood 2 | 7 - 7 | |
Division 1 | 20:00 | LEAF1 | LEAF 1 | FDS1 | Ferndown Sports 1 | 11 - 4 | |
Division 2 | 20:00 | POD1 | Poole Dolphins 1 | BEG1 | Bournemouth Eagles 1 | 2 - 12 | |
Wednesday 13 February 2019 (4 fixtures) | |||||||
Division 1 | 20:00 | BAS1 | Bangers & Smash 1 | DLP2 | David Lloyd Poole 2 | 3 - 11 | |
Division 3 | 20:00 | FLF2 | Flukey Feathers 2 | FDT1 | Ferndown Titans 1 | 5 - 4 | |
Division 2 | 20:00 | FLU1 | Flukey Feathers 1 | DLRB1 | David Lloyd Ringwood 1 | 2 - 10 | |
Division 3 | 20:00 | JPM1 | JP Morgan 1 | DLP3 | David Lloyd Poole 3 | 10 - 5 | |
Wednesday 27 February 2019 (4 fixtures) | |||||||
Division 2 | 20:00 | COR1 | Cornelia 1 | BEG1 | Bournemouth Eagles 1 | 4 - 8 | |
Division 3 | 20:00 | DLRB2 | David Lloyd Ringwood 2 | DLP3 | David Lloyd Poole 3 | 12 - 0 | |
Division 2 | 20:00 | FLU1 | Flukey Feathers 1 | POD1 | Poole Dolphins 1 | 10 - 2 | |
Division 1 | 20:00 | LEAF1 | LEAF 1 | DLP1 | David Lloyd Poole 1 | 5 - 9 | |
Wednesday 13 March 2019 (4 fixtures) | |||||||
Division 2 | 20:00 | DLRB1 | David Lloyd Ringwood 1 | BLR1 | Blandford Rebels 1 | 9 - 6 | |
Division 1 | 20:00 | FDS1 | Ferndown Sports 1 | BAS1 | Bangers & Smash 1 | 11 - 4 | |
Division 3 | 20:00 | FDT1 | Ferndown Titans 1 | CHR1 | Christchurch 1 | 4 - 10 | |
Division 3 | 20:00 | FLF2 | Flukey Feathers 2 | JPM1 | JP Morgan 1 | 6 - 7 | |
Wednesday 20 March 2019 (4 fixtures) | |||||||
Division 1 | 20:00 | BAS1 | Bangers & Smash 1 | LEAF1 | LEAF 1 | 6 - 6 | |
Division 2 | 20:00 | BEG1 | Bournemouth Eagles 1 | DLRB1 | David Lloyd Ringwood 1 | 6 - 9 | |
Division 3 | 20:00 | DLP3 | David Lloyd Poole 3 | FDT1 | Ferndown Titans 1 | 4 - 10 | |
Division 2 | 20:00 | POD1 | Poole Dolphins 1 | COR1 | Cornelia 1 | 4 - 11 | |
Wednesday 27 March 2019 (4 fixtures) | |||||||
Division 2 | 20:00 | BLR1 | Blandford Rebels 1 | FLU1 | Flukey Feathers 1 | 10 - 4 | |
Division 3 | 20:00 | CHR1 | Christchurch 1 | FLF2 | Flukey Feathers 2 | 6 - 9 | |
Division 1 | 20:00 | DLP1 | David Lloyd Poole 1 | FDS1 | Ferndown Sports 1 | 4 - 10 | |
Division 3 | 20:00 | JPM1 | JP Morgan 1 | DLRB2 | David Lloyd Ringwood 2 | 7 - 7 |